Chale Do Carlos
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Staying at Chale Do Carlos Ibiuna villa, guests can easily reach the Church of Our Lady of Sorrows, located around 7 km away.
The accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chale Do Carlos villa?
Guests of Chale Do Carlos villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chale Do Carlos villa?
Guests of Chale Do Carlos villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 11:00 and check out not later than 15:00. - ❓
Does Chale Do Carlos villa permit pets?
Chale Do Carlos villa does not accommodate pets.